Kampoppsett 2010 – 2011 Flint 1, Flint 2 og Flint 14 - 2

Oppdatert 2010-09-25, 18:58:44

Skrevet av NTH

 Flint 1

Regionsserien J13 R2 A, sesongen 1011, Flint

LØRDAG 23.10.2010

1300 52J13R2011 Flinthallen Flint Halsen 2 20 – 32
1500 52J13R2012 Flinthallen Flint Tønsbergs Turn 15 – 30
SØNDAG 24.10.2010
1815 52J13R2002 Wilhelmsenhallen Teie Flint  – 
SØNDAG 31.10.2010
1600 52J13R2099 Slagenhallen 3 Ramnes Flint  – 
SØNDAG 14.11.2010
1400 52J13R2029 Holtanhallen Falk Flint  – 
LØRDAG 27.11.2010
1610 52J13R2006 Tjømehallen Tjøme Flint  – 
LØRDAG 04.12.2010
1400 52J13R2038 Flinthallen Flint Ramnes  – 
1600 52J13R2033 Flinthallen Flint Sem  – 
LØRDAG 11.12.2010
1500 52J13R2051 Farrishallen Larvik Turn Flint  – 
SØNDAG 19.12.2010
1150 52J13R2056 Flinthallen Flint Tjøme  – 
1350 52J13R2057 Flinthallen Flint Teie  – 
LØRDAG 29.01.2011
1230 52J13R2067 Tønsberghallen Tønsbergs Turn Flint  – 
SØNDAG 30.01.2011
1100 52J13R2071 Bergslihallen Halsen 2 Flint  – 
LØRDAG 05.02.2011
1300 52J13R2078 Flinthallen Flint Falk  – 
1500 52J13R2105 Flinthallen Flint Larvik Turn  – 
TORSDAG 24.03.2011
1930 52J13R2088 Semsbyen Idrettshall Sem Flint  – 

Flint 2

Regionsserien J13 R3 A, sesongen 1011, Flint 2

LØRDAG 16.10.2010

1300 52J13R3019 Flinthallen Flint 2 Sandefjord 17 – 8
1455 52J13R3005 Flinthallen Flint 2 Teie 2 28 – 12
SØNDAG 17.10.2010
1350 52J13R3033 Nesjarhallen Nesjar Flint 2 11 – 16
SØNDAG 31.10.2010
1200 52J13R3037 Slagenhallen 1 Flint 2 Stridsklev  – 
LØRDAG 06.11.2010
1100 52J13R3013 Runarhallen 1 Runar Flint 2  – 
SØNDAG 21.11.2010
1500 52J13R3038 Flinthallen Flint 2 Stag  – 
LØRDAG 11.12.2010
1300 52J13R3054 Wilhelmsenhallen Teie 2 Flint 2  – 
SØNDAG 09.01.2011
1345 52J13R3058 Flinthallen Flint 2 HG Gokstad  – 
1540 52J13R3057 Flinthallen Flint 2 Runar  – 
LØRDAG 22.01.2011
1150 52J13R3068 Jotunhallen 1 Sandefjord Flint 2  – 
SØNDAG 06.02.2011
1100 52J13R3077 Flinthallen Flint 2 Halsen  – 
1300 52J13R3076 Flinthallen Flint 2 Nesjar  – 
SØNDAG 06.03.2011
1600 52J13R3085 Eidangerhallen Stridsklev Flint 2  – 
SØNDAG 13.03.2011
1200 52J13R3087 Stavernhallen Stag Flint 2  – 
LØRDAG 26.03.2011
1300 52J13R3009 Helgerødhallen HG Gokstad Flint 2  – 
SØNDAG 27.03.2011
1450 52J13R3028 Bergslihallen Halsen Flint 2  – 

Flint 14 – 2

Regionsserien J14 R1 A, sesongen 1011, Flint 2

SØNDAG 26.09.2010

1100 52J14R1012 Flinthallen Flint 2 Slemmestad 17 – 19
SØNDAG 17.10.2010
1000 52J14R1018 Skrimhallen Skrim Flint 2 21 – 18
LØRDAG 23.10.2010
1355 52J14R1024 Flinthallen Flint 2 Sætre Graabein 16 – 22
FREDAG 05.11.2010
1930 52J14R1036 Flinthallen Flint 2 Åssiden  – 
SØNDAG 07.11.2010
1135 52J14R1042 Glassverket Idr.Hall Glassverket Flint 2  – 
SØNDAG 14.11.2010
1700 52J14R1048 Flinthallen Flint 2 Borre/Falk  – 
LØRDAG 20.11.2010
1000 52J14R1054 Konnerudhallen Konnerud Flint 2  – 
SØNDAG 28.11.2010
1155 52J14R1006 Tyristrandhallen Tyristubben Flint 2  – 
SØNDAG 05.12.2010
1900 52J14R1072 Flinthallen Flint 2 Tyristubben  – 
FREDAG 10.12.2010
1930 52J14R1066 Flinthallen Flint 2 Lier  – 
LØRDAG 18.12.2010
1055 52J14R1078 Slemmestadhallen Slemmestad Flint 2  – 
SØNDAG 09.01.2011
1440 52J14R1084 Flinthallen Flint 2 Skrim  – 
FREDAG 21.01.2011
1930 52J14R1102 Berskaughallen 2 Åssiden Flint 2  – 
FREDAG 28.01.2011
1930 52J14R1108 Flinthallen Flint 2 Glassverket  – 
SØNDAG 06.02.2011
1700 52J14R1114 Holtanhallen Borre/Falk Flint 2  – 
LØRDAG 12.02.2011
1700 52J14R1090 Sætrehallen Sætre Graabein Flint 2  – 
SØNDAG 13.02.2011
1345 52J14R1120 Flinthallen Flint 2 Konnerud  – 
LØRDAG 12.03.2011
1625 52J14R1132 Tranbyhallen Lier Flint 2  –